Harry T. & Harriette V. Moore Heritage Freedom 5K Race and Pancake Breakfast

Sat March 27, 2021 Mims, FL 32754 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     625  Lee Kolias            M      Viera          FL    US      0:20:03.5 0:20:01.0 6:27  25  64.6       1        M Open       
2     639  Jeremy Riousset       M      Melbourne      FL    US      0:20:37.4 0:20:33.8 6:38  37  65.0       2        M Open       
3     617  Chris Cole            M      Titusville     FL    US      0:22:20.7 0:22:18.2 7:12  40  61.3       3        M Open       
4     644  Charlotte Walters     F      Melbourne      FL    US      0:24:08.8 0:24:07.6 7:47  39  62.3       1        F Open       
5     1609 Seth Taylor           M                                   0:24:32.2 0:24:20.8 7:51  43  57.3       1        M 40-44      
6     643  Tim Walters           M      Melbourne      FL    US      0:24:29.0 0:24:28.2 7:54  42  56.6       2        M 40-44      
7     1607 Alea Gibson           F                                   0:25:31.5 0:25:21.9 8:11  41  59.9       2        F Open       
8     1608 Janet Berner          F                                   0:27:07.1 0:27:02.5 8:43  58  66.9       3        F Open       
9     1600 Judd Spitzer          M                                   0:28:46.6 0:28:42.2 9:16  49  50.8       1        M 45-49      
10    613  GARY CASTNER          M      Melbourne      FL    US      0:29:17.8 0:29:12.6 9:25  73  62.0       1        M 70-74      
11    650  Kimberely Badget      F                                   0:29:24.2 0:29:20.1 9:28  57  60.9       1        F 55-59      
12    645  Nichole Warren        F      Cocoa          FL    US      0:29:29.6 0:29:23.9 9:29  44  52.9       1        F 40-44      
13    1606 Kimberely Budnick     F                                   0:29:55.1 0:29:51.9 9:38  52  56.5       1        F 50-54      
14    1610 Sharon Smith          F                                   0:30:15.1 0:30:11.8 9:44                 2        F 50-54      
15    624  Kimberly Jenkins      F      Titusville     FL    US      0:31:11.2 0:31:01.1 10:00 52  54.4       3        F 50-54      
16    621  Trisha Germain        F      Geneva         FL    US      0:32:25.7 0:32:23.3 10:27 45  48.4       1        F 45-49      
17    626  James Krupp           M      Melbourne      FL    US      0:32:35.7 0:32:32.4 10:30 44  43.2       3        M 40-44      
18    627  L. Krupp              F      Melbourne      FL    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:33.2 10:30 10  53.1       1        F 9-11       
19    649  Jo Connel             F                                   0:33:00.7 0:32:50.4 10:36 55  53.1       2        F 55-59      
20    629  Angela Leeds          F      Titusville     FL    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:53.7 10:37 48  49.1       2        F 45-49      
21    610  Saida Caballero       F      Melbourne      FL    US      0:34:37.6 0:34:33.3 11:09 36  43.0       1        F 35-39      
22    641  Lisa Savary           F      Cocoa          FL    US      0:35:09.6 0:35:05.4 11:19 43  44.0       2        F 40-44      
23    630  Tammy Michonski       F      COCOA          FL    US      0:35:21.9 0:35:16.0 11:23 52  47.8       4        F 50-54      
24    611  Joseph Carter         M      Titusville     FL    US      0:36:02.0 0:35:49.0 11:33 25  36.1       1        M 25-29      
25    636  Samuel Perkins        M      Titusville     FL    US      0:36:30.1 0:36:02.0 11:37 33  36.3       1        M 30-34      
26    1603 Sandrea Shank         F      Titusville     FL    US      0:36:22.8 0:36:20.9 11:44 28  40.5       1        F 25-29      
27    612  Deaven Carter         F      Titusville     FL    US      0:37:16.9 0:37:04.3 11:58 26  39.7       2        F 25-29      
28    1601 Sherry Findley        F      Oak Hill       FL    US      0:39:06.9 0:39:04.3 12:36 66  51.2       1        F 65-69      
29    1604 Rebecca Acosta        F      Cocoa          FL    US      0:39:46.5 0:39:41.4 12:48 24  37.1       1        F 20-24      
30    648  Amanda Bartlett       F                     FL    US      0:40:22.9 0:40:20.1 13:01 32  36.5       1        F 30-34      
31    633  Kelli Oswald          F      Mims           FL    US      0:40:29.6 0:40:20.8 13:01 25  36.5       3        F 25-29      
32    616  Herman Cole           M      Titusville     FL    US      0:40:22.7 0:40:21.4 13:01 70  43.1       2        M 70-74      
33    609  Regina Brinkle        F      Sanford        FL    US      0:41:38.5 0:41:34.4 13:25 62  45.7       1        F 60-64      
34    615  Shorne Claxton        F      Cocoa          FL    US      0:42:33.3 0:42:12.3 13:37 46  37.5       3        F 45-49      
35    642  Connie Smith          F      Mims           FL    US      0:43:34.0 0:43:33.0 14:03 64  44.8       2        F 60-64      
36    628  Ramona Lashbrook      F      Titusville     FL    US      0:44:57.7 0:44:52.5 14:29 52  37.6       5        F 50-54      
37    634  Robert Overend        M      Titusville     FL    US      0:45:11.8 0:45:10.1 14:34 57  34.4       1        M 55-59      
38    635  Joanne Papierski      F      Titusville     FL    US      0:46:15.3 0:46:07.9 14:53 72  47.2       1        F 70-74      
39    618  Carol Cowgill         F      Titusville     FL    US      0:46:15.4 0:46:08.7 14:53 70  45.8       2        F 70-74      
40    640  Janet Rooks           F      Merritt Island FL    US      0:46:38.0 0:46:30.3 15:00 60  39.8       3        F 60-64      
41    623  Lucy Ibemere          F      Melbourne      FL    US      0:46:56.2 0:46:39.7 15:03 63  41.3       4        F 60-64      
42    632  Rose Mincey           F      Cocoa          FL    US      0:47:00.0 0:46:39.9 15:03 73  47.3       3        F 70-74      
43    637  Jazmine Perkins       F      Titusville     FL    US      0:48:57.3 0:48:38.9 15:42 29  30.2       4        F 25-29      
44    607  delores abraham       F      Titusville     FL    US      0:49:53.4 0:49:51.6 16:05 70  42.4       4        F 70-74      
45    631  Jeanne Dorothy Miller F      Titusville     FL    US      0:50:42.5 0:50:40.6 16:21 79  47.8       1        F 75-79      
46    638  D. Perkins            F      Titusville     FL    US      0:53:37.9 0:53:17.9 17:12 12  30.8       1        F 12-14      
47    620  Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:56:01.4 0:55:52.9 18:02 63  34.5       5        F 60-64      
48    1602 Deborah Joseph        F                                   0:56:06.3 0:55:56.7 18:03 50  29.5       6        F 50-54      
49    614  Stephanie CASTNER     F      MELBOURNE      FL    US      1:00:57.7 1:00:48.0 19:37 72  35.8       5        F 70-74      
50    647  Bonnie Carr           F                                   1:01:07.4 1:00:58.5 19:40 48  26.5       4        F 45-49      
51    622  Sandy Hartman         F      Titusville     FL    US      1:04:39.7 1:04:31.0 20:49 83  40.8       1        F 80-84      
52    291  Unknown Partic. 291   M                                   1:19:56.5 1:19:56.5 25:47                1        No Age Given 
53    994  Unknown Partic. 994   M                                   1:26:42.1 1:26:24.2 27:52                2        No Age Given 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee Kolias      625 25  1       M      Viera FL US      20:03.5 
2     Jeremy Riousset 639 37  2       M      Melbourne FL US  20:37.4 
3     Chris Cole      617 40  3       M      Titusville FL US 22:20.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Charlotte Walters 644  39  4       F      Melbourne FL US 24:08.8 
2     Alea Gibson       1607 41  7       F                      25:31.5 
3     Janet Berner      1608 58  8       F                      27:07.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.